Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
SV St. Märgen Saisontipp 2020/2021

Spieltagübersicht: 5. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps
:
Konto Punkte

Kreisliga B Staffel 3
   
 1/200 Achim Löffler   2:4    0/-10   0/11 
 1/89 Adrian Kleiser   0:3    0/-10   0/27 
 1/159 Albrecht Schmidt   1:4    0/-10   0/20 
 1/170 Alexandra Hättich   1:0    0/-10   0/17 
 1/51 Amelie Hannig   1:4    0/-10   0/32 
 1/130 Amelie Schuler   4:1    0/-10   0/22 
 1/170 Andreas "Willi" Willmann   0:2    0/-10   0/17 
 1/181 Andreas Fink   1:3    0/-10   0/16 
 1/211 Andreas Schlegel   0:3    0/-10   0/8 
 1/143 Andy Saier   1:2    0/-10   0/21 
 1/170 Andy Schlegel   1:3    0/-10   0/17 
 1/84 Angelina Kleiser   0:2    0/-10   0/27 
 1/107 Anita Schuler   0:2    0/-10   0/26 
 1/181 Anna Schuler   2:3    0/-10   0/16 
 1/159 Antonia Schuler   3:6    0/-10   0/20 
 1/190 Armin Ruh   2:3    0/-10   0/13 
 1/6 Astrid Bernauer   1:1    0/-10   0/52 
 1/46 Beni Götz   3:0    0/-10   0/35 
 1/34 Benjamin Kirner   0:2    0/-10   0/37 
 1/89 Benji   4:3    0/-10   0/27 
 1/119 Benji II   5:3    0/-10   0/25 
 1/36 Bernd Hättich   2:1    0/-10   0/36 
 1/84 Bernd'le   3:3    0/-10   0/27 
 1/143 Bernhard Schwär   2:4    0/-10   0/21 
 1/130 Bernhard Wehrle   2:2    0/-10   0/22 
 1/65 Bettina Saier   3:2    0/-10   0/31 
 1/181 Bettina Schuler   0:2    0/-10   0/16 
 1/4 Betzebub   0:4    0/-10   0/52 
 1/124 Chris Kleiser   1:2    0/-10   0/23 
 1/74 Christian Rombach   2:2    0/-10   0/30 
 1/143 Christian Schwär   0:3    0/-10   0/21 
 1/170 Christoph Löffler   0:3    0/-10   0/17 
 1/16 Christoph Waldvogel   1:2    0/-10   0/42 
 1/103 Claudia Lickert   2:4    0/-10   0/26 
 1/141 Claudia Waldvogel   2:1    0/-10   0/21 
 1/170 Clemens Buhl   1:3    0/-10   0/17 
 1/79 Clemens Schuler   1:3    0/-10   0/29 
 1/89 Conny Faller   0:2    0/-10   0/27 
 1/124 Daniel Schwär   1:4    0/-10   0/23 
 1/57 Daniel Schwär II   2:3    0/-10   0/31 
 1/65 David Hog   1:2    0/-10   0/31 
 1/81 Dennis Lickert   1:2    0/-10   0/28 
 1/7 Dietmar Kaltenbach   2:0    0/-10   0/51 
 1/107 Doris Ketterer   2:1    0/-10   0/26 
 1/119 Dushan   3:1    0/-10   0/25 
 1/57 EAS   0:2    0/-10   0/31 
 1/19 Elias Schwendemann   1:4    0/-10   0/41 
 1/213 Emil Hofmeier   1:4    0/-10   0/7 
 1/80 Emil Hofmeier II   1:3    0/-10   0/28 
 1/181 Fabi Wehrle   2:1    0/-10   0/16 
 1/200 Fabi Wehrle II   1:2    0/-10   0/11 
 1/200 Fabian Stratz   3:1    0/-10   0/11 
 1/213 Faller Philip II   1:2    0/-10   0/7 
 1/217 Faller Philip III   1:2    0/-10   0/6 
 1/123 Faller Philip IV   2:3    0/-10   0/23 
 1/143 Felix Rombach   3:3    0/-10   0/21 
 1/11 Felix Ruf   1:4    0/-10   0/47 
 1/119 Ferdinand Schuh   0:1    0/-10   0/25 
 1/65 Finn Lickert   3:3    0/-10   0/31 
 1/166 Flinten Otto   2:1    0/-10   0/18 
 1/75 Florian Lickert   1:5    0/-10   0/30 
 1/36 Florian Saier (1)   2:2    0/-10   0/36 
 1/130 Florian Saier (2)   2:1    0/-10   0/22 
 1/103 Franziska Hermann   1:1    0/-10   0/26 
 1/84 Franziska Wehrle   2:2    0/-10   0/27 
 1/103 Fred   2:0    0/-10   0/26 
 1/217 Funzmäään   0:4    0/-10   0/6 
 1/208 Georg Wehrle   3:3    0/-10   0/10 
 1/141 Gracia Schwendemann   1:2    0/-10   0/21 
 1/158 Günter Schwendemann   2:2    0/-10   0/20 
 1/13 H.W.L   1:1    0/-10   0/46 
 1/84 Hansjörg Körkel   1:4    0/-10   0/27 
 1/124 Heiner   2:2    0/-10   0/23 
 1/51 Helmut Schuler   0:2    0/-10   0/32 
 1/107 Henrick Popeye Sorgius   2:2    0/-10   0/26 
 1/57 Henrick Popeye Sorgius II   1:3    0/-10   0/31 
 1/164 Horst Bohnenstengel   2:1    0/-10   0/19 
 1/170 Ingo   4:2    0/-10   0/17 
 1/18 Jacob Faller   2:0    0/-10   0/41 
 1/84 Jacob Faller II   1:0    0/-10   0/27 
 1/197 Jan   2:3    0/-10   0/12 
 1/200 Jan II   1:2    0/-10   0/11 
 1/107 Jana Scherer   2:2    0/-10   0/26 
 1/75 Janik Probst   0:3    0/-10   0/30 
 1/65 Jannik Schuler   2:0    0/-10   0/31 
 1/29 Jogi Faller   1:2    0/-10   0/40 
 1/16 Johannes Hog   0:4    0/-10   0/42 
 1/130 Johannes Probst   1:3    0/-10   0/22 
 1/143 Jonas Schuler   2:4    0/-10   0/21 
 1/19 Jonas/Max Schuler   4:0    0/-10   0/41 
 1/51 Josef Hog   4:1    0/-10   0/32 
 1/89 Julian Eckert   1:2    0/-10   0/27 
 1/159 Julian Kürner   1:1    0/-10   0/20 
 1/130 Julian Schuler   2:3    0/-10   0/22 
 1/213 Julian Schuler II   0:0    0/-10   0/7 
 1/107 Karin Kleiser   0:2    0/-10   0/26 
 1/130 Karsten Weber   1:2    0/-10   0/22 
 1/190 Kevin Bergander   1:5    0/-10   0/13 
 1/19 Kevin Löffler   2:3    0/-10   0/41 
 1/57 Kevke   0:2    0/-10   0/31 
 1/36 Kiefer Achim   2:1    0/-10   0/36 
 1/130 Kim Eckert   1:2    0/-10   0/22 
 1/57 Klaus Hermann   0:1    0/-10   0/31 
 1/128 Klaus Saier   0:2    0/-10   0/22 
 1/10 Laura Pätzold   4:4    0/-10   0/51 
 1/143 Laura Schuler   1:3    0/-10   0/21 
 1/75 Lea-Sophie Ellringmann   0:2    0/-10   0/30 
 1/170 Lena Ketterer   0:3    0/-10   0/17 
 1/143 Lennart Kampe   0:2    0/-10   0/21 
 1/103 Leon Lickert   0:3    0/-10   0/26 
 1/29 Lisa Saier   2:3    0/-10   0/40 
 1/7 Luis Saier   2:0    0/-10   0/51 
 1/200 Luisa Faller   3:3    0/-10   0/11 
 1/220 Lukas Schwär   3:1    0/-10   0/3 
 1/51 Lukas Schwär II   0:2    0/-10   0/32 
 1/130 Lukas Schwär III   0:2    0/-10   0/22 
 1/41 Lydia Hog   5:1    0/-10   0/36 
 1/107 Manfred Dold   3:0    0/-10   0/26 
 1/107 Manni Fehrenbach   2:0    0/-10   0/26 
 1/107 Manuel Fussballgott Schwendemann   1:5    0/-10   0/26 
 1/166 Manuela Kleiser   0:2    0/-10   0/18 
 1/49 Marco Faller   0:2    0/-10   0/32 
 1/89 Marco Kleiser   1:2    0/-10   0/27 
 1/89 Marco Kürner   1:1    0/-10   0/27 
 1/65 Marco Simon   0:3    0/-10   0/31 
 1/3 Maria Hog Schlegel   1:0    0/-10   0/55 
 1/49 Maria Körkel   1:3    0/-10   0/32 
 1/81 Marianne Ellringmann   2:0    0/-10   0/28 
 1/12 Marielle Boidol   2:1    0/-10   0/47 
 1/89 Mario Heinrich   1:1    0/-10   0/27 
 1/19 Marius Faller   1:2    0/-10   0/41 
 1/51 Marlon Eckert   2:3    0/-10   0/32 
 1/47 Marvin Heinrich   1:3    0/-10   0/33 
 1/200 Marvin Heinrich II   1:2    0/-10   0/11 
 1/65 Marvin Hermann   1:3    0/-10   0/31 
 1/200 Marvin Hermann II   1:3    0/-10   0/11 
 1/89 Mats Hättich   3:1    0/-10   0/27 
 1/89 Matthias Löffler   2:4    0/-10   0/27 
 1/130 Matthias Löffler II   2:2    0/-10   0/22 
 1/119 Max   1:1    0/-10   0/25 
 1/43 Max II   0:1    0/-10   0/35 
 1/143 Max III   2:4    0/-10   0/21 
 1/143 Max Schuler   3:0    0/-10   0/21 
 1/15 Max Stöhr   5:5    0/-10   0/45 
 1/43 Michael Faller   2:0    0/-10   0/35 
 1/118 Michael Saier   3:1    0/-10   0/25 
 1/159 Michael Zimmermann   4:4    0/-10   0/20 
 1/7 Mick   1:2    0/-10   0/51 
 1/47 Mick II   1:1    0/-10   0/33 
 1/4 Mika Saier   0:2    0/-10   0/52 
 1/19 Mika Saier II   0:3    0/-10   0/41 
 1/170 Nadine Waldvogel   4:1    0/-10   0/17 
 1/208 Nico Löffler   2:3    0/-10   0/10 
 1/190 Nico Schuler   1:3    0/-10   0/13 
 1/208 Nico Schuler II   0:5    0/-10   0/10 
 1/36 Nicole Körkel   1:3    0/-10   0/36 
 1/89 Nicoleta Vasilache   1:2    0/-10   0/27 
 1/107 Niketh Wijesinghe   1:2    0/-10   0/26 
 1/29 Niklas Kürner   3:3    0/-10   0/40 
 1/130 Noah Bohnenstengel   3:2    0/-10   0/22 
 1/128 Noah Löffler   0:1    0/-10   0/22 
 1/166 Norbert Rombach   3:0    0/-10   0/18 
 1/130 Old Shatterhand   2:0    0/-10   0/22 
 1/159 Old Shatterhand Girl   0:0    0/-10   0/20 
 1/19 Oliver Bogisch   2:1    0/-10   0/41 
 1/170 Oskar Faller   1:1    0/-10   0/17 
 1/89 Oswald Hättich   1:2    0/-10   0/27 
 1/170 Oswald Hättich II   0:3    0/-10   0/17 
 1/89 Paul Löffler   1:4    0/-10   0/27 
 1/89 Petra Hermann   1:4    0/-10   0/27 
 1/166 Philip Faller   0:2    0/-10   0/18 
 1/57 Philipp Cunha   0:3    0/-10   0/31 
 1/19 Philipp Kleiser   1:4    0/-10   0/41 
 1/65 Philipp Kleiser II   1:1    0/-10   0/31 
 1/107 Philipp Kleiser III   2:2    0/-10   0/26 
 1/124 Ralf Herkules Brender   1:2    0/-10   0/23 
 1/143 Ralf Wilhelm   0:2    0/-10   0/21 
 1/19 Raphael Waldvogel   0:1    0/-10   0/41 
 1/57 Regina Löffler   0:3    0/-10   0/31 
 1/75 Richard Waldvogel   1:2    0/-10   0/30 
 1/211 Rita Schwär   2:1    0/-10   0/8 
 1/181 Robert Wehrle   0:2    0/-10   0/16 
 1/190 Robert Wehrle II   1:5    0/-10   0/13 
 1/197 Robin Krupka   3:1    0/-10   0/12 
 1/213 Rudmann Bertram   1:1    0/-10   0/7 
 1/222 Sarah Schwendemann   1:1    0/-10   0/2 
 1/223 Sebastian Mark   0:3    0/-10   0/0 
 1/65 Silli   6:0    0/-10   0/31 
 1/81 Silvia Rombach   0:2    0/-10   0/28 
 1/181 Simeon Kreutz   2:2    0/-10   0/16 
 1/2 Simon Löffler   2:4    0/-10   0/56 
 1/170 Sorgs   0:2    0/-10   0/17 
 1/190 Stefan Hanselmann   1:3    0/-10   0/13 
 1/19 Stefan Hättich   2:1    0/-10   0/41 
 1/51 Stefan Metzger   2:2    0/-10   0/32 
 1/65 Stefanie Eckert   2:2    0/-10   0/31 
 1/34 Stefanie Gebhard   1:3    0/-10   0/37 
 1/143 Steffanie Schmidt   2:4    0/-10   0/21 
 1/217 Steve Gerhardt   4:4    0/-10   0/6 
 1/143 Stocki   1:2    0/-10   0/21 
 1/164 Stocki II   1:3    0/-10   0/19 
 1/190 Stocki III   1:1    0/-10   0/13 
 1/36 Stöööf   1:1    0/-10   0/36 
 1/181 Sven Löffler   0:3    0/-10   0/16 
 1/33 Thalia Hättich   1:1    0/-10   0/38 
 1/220 Theresa Böhringer   2:2    0/-10   0/3 
 1/143 Thomas Kaltenbach   2:3    0/-10   0/21 
 1/14 Thomas Waldvogel   2:1    0/-10   0/46 
 1/41 Tilda Jürgens   2:1    0/-10   0/36 
 1/190 Tim Faller   1:2    0/-10   0/13 
 1/32 Timo Maier   1:1    0/-10   0/40 
 1/181 Tizian Faller   2:0    0/-10   0/16 
 1/107 Tobi   0:3    0/-10   0/26 
 1/19 Tobi Bartberger   0:1    0/-10   0/41 
 1/143 Tobias Schlegel   1:4    0/-10   0/21 
 1/200 Tobias Schlegel II   2:2    0/-10   0/11 
 1/43 TURBOLABER 0815   2:2    0/-10   0/35 
 1/189 Walter Löffler   1:4    0/-10   0/14 
 1/1 Wolfgang Faller   0:1    0/-10   0/61 
 1/197 Wolfgang Gänswein   1:4    0/-10   0/12 
 1/143 Wolfgang Kleiser   1:3    0/-10   0/21 
 1/57 Yannic Hermann   2:2    0/-10   0/31 
 1/89 Yannic Schwendemann   2:0    0/-10   0/27