Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
SV St. Märgen Saisontipp 2020/2021

Spieltagübersicht: 7. Spieltag

 Pos Tipper/Tipps
:
Konto Punkte

Kreisliga B Staffel 3  2:1     
 135/200 Achim Löffler    2:2 1  0/-10   1/11 
 80/89 Adrian Kleiser    3:0 5  0/-10   5/27 
 80/159 Albrecht Schmidt    4:3 5  0/-10   5/20 
 80/170 Alexandra Hättich    3:0 5  0/-10   5/17 
 182/51 Amelie Hannig   1:2    0/-10   0/32 
 135/130 Amelie Schuler    2:3 1  0/-10   1/22 
 135/170 Andreas "Willi" Willmann    0:1 1  0/-10   1/17 
 135/181 Andreas Fink    2:2 1  0/-10   1/16 
 135/211 Andreas Schlegel    2:3 1  0/-10   1/8 
 20/143 Andy Saier    2:0 10  0/-10   10/21 
 135/170 Andy Schlegel    1:1 1  0/-10   1/17 
 182/84 Angelina Kleiser   0:2    0/-10   0/27 
 20/107 Anita Schuler    3:1 10  0/-10   10/26 
 182/181 Anna Schuler   0:0    0/-10   0/16 
 182/159 Antonia Schuler   3:4    0/-10   0/20 
 182/190 Armin Ruh   1:4    0/-10   0/13 
 135/6 Astrid Bernauer    1:1 1  0/-10   1/52 
 80/46 Beni Götz    4:2 5  0/-10   5/35 
 1/34 Benjamin Kirner    2:1 20  0/-10   20/37 
 80/89 Benji    5:2 5  0/-10   5/27 
 20/119 Benji II    7:1 10  0/-10   10/25 
 1/36 Bernd Hättich    2:1 20  0/-10   20/36 
 1/84 Bernd'le    2:1 20  0/-10   20/27 
 20/143 Bernhard Schwär    2:0 10  0/-10   10/21 
 135/130 Bernhard Wehrle    2:3 1  0/-10   1/22 
 20/65 Bettina Saier    3:1 10  0/-10   10/31 
 135/181 Bettina Schuler    1:1 1  0/-10   1/16 
 1/4 Betzebub    2:1 20  0/-10   20/52 
 20/124 Chris Kleiser    3:1 10  0/-10   10/23 
 20/74 Christian Rombach    4:1 10  0/-10   10/30 
 20/143 Christian Schwär    4:1 10  0/-10   10/21 
 182/170 Christoph Löffler   1:2    0/-10   0/17 
 80/16 Christoph Waldvogel    3:0 5  0/-10   5/42 
 80/103 Claudia Lickert    1:0 5  0/-10   5/26 
 182/141 Claudia Waldvogel   0:2    0/-10   0/21 
 135/170 Clemens Buhl    1:1 1  0/-10   1/17 
 1/79 Clemens Schuler    2:1 20  0/-10   20/29 
 20/89 Conny Faller    3:1 10  0/-10   10/27 
 80/124 Daniel Schwär    5:0 5  0/-10   5/23 
 80/57 Daniel Schwär II    3:0 5  0/-10   5/31 
 80/65 David Hog    3:0 5  0/-10   5/31 
 20/81 Dennis Lickert    4:1 10  0/-10   10/28 
 80/7 Dietmar Kaltenbach    4:0 5  0/-10   5/51 
 135/107 Doris Ketterer    2:3 1  0/-10   1/26 
 20/119 Dushan    4:1 10  0/-10   10/25 
 135/57 EAS    1:1 1  0/-10   1/31 
 182/19 Elias Schwendemann   1:2    0/-10   0/41 
 135/213 Emil Hofmeier    1:1 1  0/-10   1/7 
 135/80 Emil Hofmeier II    1:1 1  0/-10   1/28 
 20/181 Fabi Wehrle    4:1 10  0/-10   10/16 
 20/200 Fabi Wehrle II    3:1 10  0/-10   10/11 
 182/200 Fabian Stratz   1:2    0/-10   0/11 
 135/213 Faller Philip II    2:3 1  0/-10   1/7 
 182/217 Faller Philip III   0:3    0/-10   0/6 
 182/123 Faller Philip IV   1:2    0/-10   0/23 
 80/143 Felix Rombach    1:0 5  0/-10   5/21 
 20/11 Felix Ruf    3:1 10  0/-10   10/47 
 80/119 Ferdinand Schuh    5:0 5  0/-10   5/25 
 20/65 Finn Lickert    2:0 10  0/-10   10/31 
 20/166 Flinten Otto    4:1 10  0/-10   10/18 
 20/75 Florian Lickert    3:1 10  0/-10   10/30 
 135/36 Florian Saier (1)    1:1 1  0/-10   1/36 
 182/130 Florian Saier (2)   0:0    0/-10   0/22 
 182/103 Franziska Hermann   0:5    0/-10   0/26 
 80/84 Franziska Wehrle    1:0 5  0/-10   5/27 
 1/103 Fred    2:1 20  0/-10   20/26 
 182/217 Funzmäään   0:0    0/-10   0/6 
 80/208 Georg Wehrle    1:0 5  0/-10   5/10 
 182/141 Gracia Schwendemann   1:2    0/-10   0/21 
 182/158 Günter Schwendemann   1:3    0/-10   0/20 
 135/13 H.W.L    1:1 1  0/-10   1/46 
 80/84 Hansjörg Körkel    1:0 5  0/-10   5/27 
 135/124 Heiner    1:1 1  0/-10   1/23 
 20/51 Helmut Schuler    3:1 10  0/-10   10/32 
 182/107 Henrick Popeye Sorgius   1:2    0/-10   0/26 
 135/57 Henrick Popeye Sorgius II    1:1 1  0/-10   1/31 
 135/164 Horst Bohnenstengel    2:3 1  0/-10   1/19 
 182/170 Ingo   0:2    0/-10   0/17 
 1/18 Jacob Faller    2:1 20  0/-10   20/41 
 135/84 Jacob Faller II    1:1 1  0/-10   1/27 
 182/197 Jan   1:2    0/-10   0/12 
 182/200 Jan II   0:2    0/-10   0/11 
 80/107 Jana Scherer    3:2 5  0/-10   5/26 
 20/75 Janik Probst    3:1 10  0/-10   10/30 
 20/65 Jannik Schuler    2:0 10  0/-10   10/31 
 20/29 Jogi Faller    3:1 10  0/-10   10/40 
 1/16 Johannes Hog    2:1 20  0/-10   20/42 
 20/130 Johannes Probst    3:1 10  0/-10   10/22 
 80/143 Jonas Schuler    3:2 5  0/-10   5/21 
 80/19 Jonas/Max Schuler    4:2 5  0/-10   5/41 
 80/51 Josef Hog    3:0 5  0/-10   5/32 
 20/89 Julian Eckert    2:0 10  0/-10   10/27 
 80/159 Julian Kürner    3:0 5  0/-10   5/20 
 20/130 Julian Schuler    3:1 10  0/-10   10/22 
 80/213 Julian Schuler II    3:0 5  0/-10   5/7 
 80/107 Karin Kleiser    5:0 5  0/-10   5/26 
 20/130 Karsten Weber    2:0 10  0/-10   10/22 
 135/190 Kevin Bergander    2:2 1  0/-10   1/13 
 20/19 Kevin Löffler    2:0 10  0/-10   10/41 
 182/57 Kevke   1:2    0/-10   0/31 
 182/36 Kiefer Achim   0:2    0/-10   0/36 
 20/130 Kim Eckert    3:1 10  0/-10   10/22 
 80/57 Klaus Hermann    1:0 5  0/-10   5/31 
 135/128 Klaus Saier    2:3 1  0/-10   1/22 
 80/10 Laura Pätzold    6:2 5  0/-10   5/51 
 182/143 Laura Schuler   1:3    0/-10   0/21 
 20/75 Lea-Sophie Ellringmann    5:1 10  0/-10   10/30 
 135/170 Lena Ketterer    0:1 1  0/-10   1/17 
 80/143 Lennart Kampe    3:0 5  0/-10   5/21 
 80/103 Leon Lickert    1:0 5  0/-10   5/26 
 80/29 Lisa Saier    5:2 5  0/-10   5/40 
 135/7 Luis Saier    1:1 1  0/-10   1/51 
 135/200 Luisa Faller    0:1 1  0/-10   1/11 
 182/220 Lukas Schwär   3:6    0/-10   0/3 
 80/51 Lukas Schwär II    6:4 5  0/-10   5/32 
 20/130 Lukas Schwär III    8:1 10  0/-10   10/22 
 135/41 Lydia Hog    1:1 1  0/-10   1/36 
 135/107 Manfred Dold    0:1 1  0/-10   1/26 
 20/107 Manni Fehrenbach    3:1 10  0/-10   10/26 
 182/107 Manuel Fussballgott Schwendemann   0:3    0/-10   0/26 
 182/166 Manuela Kleiser   0:2    0/-10   0/18 
 135/49 Marco Faller    2:2 1  0/-10   1/32 
 20/89 Marco Kleiser    2:0 10  0/-10   10/27 
 80/89 Marco Kürner    4:0 5  0/-10   5/27 
 20/65 Marco Simon    3:1 10  0/-10   10/31 
 1/3 Maria Hog Schlegel    2:1 20  0/-10   20/55 
 1/49 Maria Körkel    2:1 20  0/-10   20/32 
 80/81 Marianne Ellringmann    7:2 5  0/-10   5/28 
 135/12 Marielle Boidol    2:6 1  0/-10   1/47 
 80/89 Mario Heinrich    4:3 5  0/-10   5/27 
 20/19 Marius Faller    3:1 10  0/-10   10/41 
 80/51 Marlon Eckert    4:2 5  0/-10   5/32 
 135/47 Marvin Heinrich    0:1 1  0/-10   1/33 
 182/200 Marvin Heinrich II   0:2    0/-10   0/11 
 20/65 Marvin Hermann    3:1 10  0/-10   10/31 
 80/200 Marvin Hermann II    3:0 5  0/-10   5/11 
 20/89 Mats Hättich    3:1 10  0/-10   10/27 
 135/89 Matthias Löffler    2:2 1  0/-10   1/27 
 20/130 Matthias Löffler II    3:1 10  0/-10   10/22 
 182/119 Max   1:2    0/-10   0/25 
 182/43 Max II   0:3    0/-10   0/35 
 135/143 Max III    1:1 1  0/-10   1/21 
 80/143 Max Schuler    1:0 5  0/-10   5/21 
 80/15 Max Stöhr    7:3 5  0/-10   5/45 
 182/43 Michael Faller   0:3    0/-10   0/35 
 80/118 Michael Saier    4:2 5  0/-10   5/25 
 80/159 Michael Zimmermann    5:0 5  0/-10   5/20 
 1/7 Mick    2:1 20  0/-10   20/51 
 1/47 Mick II    2:1 20  0/-10   20/33 
 135/4 Mika Saier    2:2 1  0/-10   1/52 
 1/19 Mika Saier II    2:1 20  0/-10   20/41 
 20/170 Nadine Waldvogel    3:1 10  0/-10   10/17 
 182/208 Nico Löffler   1:2    0/-10   0/10 
 135/190 Nico Schuler    2:2 1  0/-10   1/13 
 182/208 Nico Schuler II   3:3    0/-10   0/10 
 1/36 Nicole Körkel    2:1 20  0/-10   20/36 
 80/89 Nicoleta Vasilache    3:0 5  0/-10   5/27 
 182/107 Niketh Wijesinghe   1:4    0/-10   0/26 
 20/29 Niklas Kürner    3:1 10  0/-10   10/40 
 20/130 Noah Bohnenstengel    3:1 10  0/-10   10/22 
 182/128 Noah Löffler   1:3    0/-10   0/22 
 20/166 Norbert Rombach    4:1 10  0/-10   10/18 
 80/130 Old Shatterhand    4:2 5  0/-10   5/22 
 20/159 Old Shatterhand Girl    4:1 10  0/-10   10/20 
 20/19 Oliver Bogisch    3:1 10  0/-10   10/41 
 80/170 Oskar Faller    1:0 5  0/-10   5/17 
 20/89 Oswald Hättich    3:1 10  0/-10   10/27 
 20/170 Oswald Hättich II    4:1 10  0/-10   10/17 
 135/89 Paul Löffler    1:1 1  0/-10   1/27 
 80/89 Petra Hermann    4:2 5  0/-10   5/27 
 135/166 Philip Faller    0:1 1  0/-10   1/18 
 135/57 Philipp Cunha    2:2 1  0/-10   1/31 
 80/19 Philipp Kleiser    6:2 5  0/-10   5/41 
 20/65 Philipp Kleiser II    5:1 10  0/-10   10/31 
 80/107 Philipp Kleiser III    4:0 5  0/-10   5/26 
 20/124 Ralf Herkules Brender    2:0 10  0/-10   10/23 
 20/143 Ralf Wilhelm    4:1 10  0/-10   10/21 
 182/19 Raphael Waldvogel   0:0    0/-10   0/41 
 80/57 Regina Löffler    3:2 5  0/-10   5/31 
 20/75 Richard Waldvogel    3:1 10  0/-10   10/30 
 135/211 Rita Schwär    1:1 1  0/-10   1/8 
 80/181 Robert Wehrle    5:2 5  0/-10   5/16 
 135/190 Robert Wehrle II    2:2 1  0/-10   1/13 
 135/197 Robin Krupka    1:1 1  0/-10   1/12 
 135/213 Rudmann Bertram    2:3 1  0/-10   1/7 
 182/222 Sarah Schwendemann   1:2    0/-10   0/2 
 182/223 Sebastian Mark   3:4    0/-10   0/0 
 20/65 Silli    4:1 10  0/-10   10/31 
 135/81 Silvia Rombach    1:1 1  0/-10   1/28 
 80/181 Simeon Kreutz    3:2 5  0/-10   5/16 
 20/2 Simon Löffler    3:1 10  0/-10   10/56 
 135/170 Sorgs    1:1 1  0/-10   1/17 
 80/190 Stefan Hanselmann    4:0 5  0/-10   5/13 
 20/19 Stefan Hättich    3:1 10  0/-10   10/41 
 20/51 Stefan Metzger    3:1 10  0/-10   10/32 
 80/65 Stefanie Eckert    3:0 5  0/-10   5/31 
 1/34 Stefanie Gebhard    2:1 20  0/-10   20/37 
 20/143 Steffanie Schmidt    3:1 10  0/-10   10/21 
 182/217 Steve Gerhardt   0:0    0/-10   0/6 
 20/143 Stocki    3:1 10  0/-10   10/21 
 80/164 Stocki II    3:2 5  0/-10   5/19 
 135/190 Stocki III    2:2 1  0/-10   1/13 
 1/36 Stöööf    2:1 20  0/-10   20/36 
 182/181 Sven Löffler   3:3    0/-10   0/16 
 1/33 Thalia Hättich    2:1 20  0/-10   20/38 
 182/220 Theresa Böhringer   0:2    0/-10   0/3 
 80/143 Thomas Kaltenbach    3:0 5  0/-10   5/21 
 1/14 Thomas Waldvogel    2:1 20  0/-10   20/46 
 20/41 Tilda Jürgens    5:1 10  0/-10   10/36 
 20/190 Tim Faller    3:1 10  0/-10   10/13 
 20/32 Timo Maier    2:0 10  0/-10   10/40 
 80/181 Tizian Faller    3:0 5  0/-10   5/16 
 20/107 Tobi    3:1 10  0/-10   10/26 
 1/19 Tobi Bartberger    2:1 20  0/-10   20/41 
 20/143 Tobias Schlegel    4:1 10  0/-10   10/21 
 182/200 Tobias Schlegel II   0:2    0/-10   0/11 
 182/43 TURBOLABER 0815   0:0    0/-10   0/35 
 135/189 Walter Löffler    1:1 1  0/-10   1/14 
 80/1 Wolfgang Faller    3:0 5  0/-10   5/61 
 135/197 Wolfgang Gänswein    2:4 1  0/-10   1/12 
 80/143 Wolfgang Kleiser    6:0 5  0/-10   5/21 
 20/57 Yannic Hermann    2:0 10  0/-10   10/31 
 80/89 Yannic Schwendemann    1:0 5  0/-10   5/27