Erstellt mit der Tippverwaltung WinTipper BL
SV St. Märgen Saisontipp 2020/2021

Saisonüberblick

Pos Tipper/STag 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Ges.

Schnitt 8,0 3,9 4,8 1,0 0,0 0,7 5,8 1,6 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 25,8
200 Achim Löffler 5 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
89 Adrian Kleiser 5 5 10 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
159 Albrecht Schmidt 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
170 Alexandra Hättich 5 0 1 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
51 Amelie Hannig 5 1 5 0 0 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
130 Amelie Schuler 10 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
170 Andreas "Willi" Willmann 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
181 Andreas Fink 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
211 Andreas Schlegel 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
143 Andy Saier 10 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
170 Andy Schlegel 10 0 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
84 Angelina Kleiser 20 0 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
107 Anita Schuler 10 0 0 5 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
181 Anna Schuler 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
159 Antonia Schuler 5 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
190 Armin Ruh 10 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
6 Astrid Bernauer 20 1 10 0 0 0 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
46 Beni Götz 10 10 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
34 Benjamin Kirner 1 10 5 0 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
89 Benji 5 1 10 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
119 Benji II 10 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
36 Bernd Hättich 0 0 5 1 0 0 20 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
84 Bernd'le 1 5 0 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
143 Bernhard Schwär 0 1 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
130 Bernhard Wehrle 5 10 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
65 Bettina Saier 10 10 0 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
181 Bettina Schuler 10 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
4 Betzebub 20 5 5 0 0 1 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
124 Chris Kleiser 1 5 5 0 0 1 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
74 Christian Rombach 0 20 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
143 Christian Schwär 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
170 Christoph Löffler 1 10 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
16 Christoph Waldvogel 20 5 10 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
103 Claudia Lickert 20 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
141 Claudia Waldvogel 20 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
170 Clemens Buhl 1 0 5 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
79 Clemens Schuler 1 0 5 1 0 1 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
89 Conny Faller 1 10 5 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
124 Daniel Schwär 1 5 10 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
57 Daniel Schwär II 20 0 5 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
65 David Hog 10 5 10 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
81 Dennis Lickert 1 5 10 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
7 Dietmar Kaltenbach 20 20 0 5 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
107 Doris Ketterer 5 0 10 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
119 Dushan 10 0 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
57 EAS 20 0 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
19 Elias Schwendemann 20 0 10 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
213 Emil Hofmeier 1 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
80 Emil Hofmeier II 20 1 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
181 Fabi Wehrle 0 5 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
200 Fabi Wehrle II 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
200 Fabian Stratz 5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
213 Faller Philip II 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
217 Faller Philip III 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
123 Faller Philip IV 20 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
143 Felix Rombach 10 0 0 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
11 Felix Ruf 20 10 5 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
119 Ferdinand Schuh 0 10 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
65 Finn Lickert 5 10 5 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
166 Flinten Otto 1 5 0 0 0 1 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
75 Florian Lickert 10 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
36 Florian Saier (1) 20 10 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
130 Florian Saier (2) 10 0 10 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
103 Franziska Hermann 20 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
84 Franziska Wehrle 20 0 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
103 Fred 5 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
217 Funzmäään 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
208 Georg Wehrle 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
141 Gracia Schwendemann 20 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
158 Günter Schwendemann 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
13 H.W.L 20 20 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
84 Hansjörg Körkel 20 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
124 Heiner 5 5 10 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
51 Helmut Schuler 5 1 10 0 0 5 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
107 Henrick Popeye Sorgius 10 10 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
57 Henrick Popeye Sorgius II 20 0 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
164 Horst Bohnenstengel 5 1 10 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
170 Ingo 10 5 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
18 Jacob Faller 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
84 Jacob Faller II 20 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
197 Jan 10 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
200 Jan II 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
107 Jana Scherer 10 0 10 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
75 Janik Probst 10 5 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
65 Jannik Schuler 10 0 0 10 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
29 Jogi Faller 20 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
16 Johannes Hog 1 10 5 5 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
130 Johannes Probst 5 1 5 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
143 Jonas Schuler 5 1 0 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
19 Jonas/Max Schuler 5 20 10 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
51 Josef Hog 10 1 0 5 0 1 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
89 Julian Eckert 0 10 5 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
159 Julian Kürner 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
130 Julian Schuler 10 1 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
213 Julian Schuler II 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
107 Karin Kleiser 10 1 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
130 Karsten Weber 10 1 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
190 Kevin Bergander 1 5 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
19 Kevin Löffler 20 5 5 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
57 Kevke 20 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
36 Kiefer Achim 20 0 5 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
130 Kim Eckert 5 0 5 0 0 1 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
57 Klaus Hermann 20 0 5 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
128 Klaus Saier 1 0 0 20 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
10 Laura Pätzold 5 10 0 1 0 20 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
143 Laura Schuler 5 5 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
75 Lea-Sophie Ellringmann 5 10 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
170 Lena Ketterer 1 10 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
143 Lennart Kampe 5 0 10 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
103 Leon Lickert 20 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
29 Lisa Saier 20 10 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
7 Luis Saier 20 20 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
200 Luisa Faller 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
220 Lukas Schwär 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
51 Lukas Schwär II 1 0 10 1 0 5 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
130 Lukas Schwär III 5 1 5 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
41 Lydia Hog 0 0 10 10 0 5 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
107 Manfred Dold 10 5 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
107 Manni Fehrenbach 1 10 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
107 Manuel Fussballgott Schwendemann 10 5 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
166 Manuela Kleiser 1 10 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
49 Marco Faller 10 20 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
89 Marco Kleiser 10 0 5 0 0 1 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
89 Marco Kürner 1 10 10 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
65 Marco Simon 10 10 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
3 Maria Hog Schlegel 10 5 10 0 0 0 20 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
49 Maria Körkel 10 1 0 0 0 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
81 Marianne Ellringmann 1 10 10 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
12 Marielle Boidol 10 1 5 0 0 10 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
89 Mario Heinrich 1 0 10 0 0 1 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
19 Marius Faller 20 1 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
51 Marlon Eckert 5 10 10 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
47 Marvin Heinrich 20 1 10 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
200 Marvin Heinrich II 5 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
65 Marvin Hermann 10 0 10 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
200 Marvin Hermann II 5 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
89 Mats Hättich 0 5 10 1 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
89 Matthias Löffler 10 5 10 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
130 Matthias Löffler II 5 5 0 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
119 Max 0 5 10 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
43 Max II 5 20 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
143 Max III 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
143 Max Schuler 5 0 10 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
15 Max Stöhr 10 5 0 5 0 0 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
43 Michael Faller 20 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
118 Michael Saier 20 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
159 Michael Zimmermann 5 0 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
7 Mick 20 0 10 0 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
47 Mick II 10 0 0 1 0 1 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
4 Mika Saier 20 20 5 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
19 Mika Saier II 10 1 0 0 0 0 20 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
170 Nadine Waldvogel 0 1 0 5 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
208 Nico Löffler 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
190 Nico Schuler 5 1 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
208 Nico Schuler II 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
36 Nicole Körkel 10 0 5 0 0 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
89 Nicoleta Vasilache 10 10 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
107 Niketh Wijesinghe 0 5 10 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
29 Niklas Kürner 20 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
130 Noah Bohnenstengel 10 0 0 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
128 Noah Löffler 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
166 Norbert Rombach 1 5 0 1 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
130 Old Shatterhand 5 1 10 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
159 Old Shatterhand Girl 0 5 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
19 Oliver Bogisch 20 1 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
170 Oskar Faller 1 0 10 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
89 Oswald Hättich 5 5 5 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
170 Oswald Hättich II 5 1 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
89 Paul Löffler 10 10 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
89 Petra Hermann 10 1 10 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
166 Philip Faller 0 10 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
57 Philipp Cunha 0 20 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
19 Philipp Kleiser 5 20 10 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
65 Philipp Kleiser II 10 0 10 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
107 Philipp Kleiser III 0 10 10 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
124 Ralf Herkules Brender 1 0 10 1 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
143 Ralf Wilhelm 5 1 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
19 Raphael Waldvogel 20 10 5 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
57 Regina Löffler 20 0 5 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
75 Richard Waldvogel 10 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
211 Rita Schwär 1 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
181 Robert Wehrle 10 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
190 Robert Wehrle II 5 5 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
197 Robin Krupka 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
213 Rudmann Bertram 1 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
222 Sarah Schwendemann 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
223 Sebastian Mark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Silli 1 10 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
81 Silvia Rombach 1 10 5 0 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
181 Simeon Kreutz 0 10 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
2 Simon Löffler 20 20 5 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
170 Sorgs 10 0 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
190 Stefan Hanselmann 1 0 5 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
19 Stefan Hättich 20 0 10 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
51 Stefan Metzger 1 10 10 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
65 Stefanie Eckert 10 5 10 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
34 Stefanie Gebhard 1 5 10 0 0 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
143 Steffanie Schmidt 0 5 5 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
217 Steve Gerhardt 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
143 Stocki 5 0 5 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
164 Stocki II 5 1 5 1 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
190 Stocki III 10 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
36 Stöööf 10 0 5 0 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
181 Sven Löffler 10 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
33 Thalia Hättich 1 5 10 1 0 0 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
220 Theresa Böhringer 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
143 Thomas Kaltenbach 0 5 10 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
14 Thomas Waldvogel 10 0 10 0 0 5 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
41 Tilda Jürgens 1 5 10 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
190 Tim Faller 1 1 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
32 Timo Maier 10 0 10 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
181 Tizian Faller 5 1 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
107 Tobi 10 5 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
19 Tobi Bartberger 1 10 10 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
143 Tobias Schlegel 10 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
200 Tobias Schlegel II 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
43 TURBOLABER 0815 10 0 20 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
189 Walter Löffler 1 0 10 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
1 Wolfgang Faller 10 20 0 1 0 5 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
197 Wolfgang Gänswein 0 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
143 Wolfgang Kleiser 5 1 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
57 Yannic Hermann 0 0 20 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
89 Yannic Schwendemann 1 0 10 5 0 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27